X Games Munich 2013 - Skateboard Vert

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best
1Bucky Lasek16.3315.0070.3390.0090.00
2Pierre-Luc Gagnon87.3389.6625.6686.3389.66
3Mitchie Brusco85.6687.0038.0043.3387.00
4Sandro Dias21.0028.3386.0086.6686.66
5Bob Burnquist84.3386.330.0016.6686.33
6Tom Schaar11.3385.0016.6617.6685.00
7Marcelo Bastos20.0080.6680.0084.6684.66
8Paul-Luc Ronchetti80.0010.6682.3384.0084.00
9Danny Mayer82.0083.6628.3331.6683.66
10Andy Macdonald83.0045.0036.6626.0083.00