X Games Austin 2014 - Skateboard Street - Women

Final Heat 1
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Lacey Baker90.6625.3390.66
2Pamela Rosa84.3387.3387.33
3Leticia Bufoni86.3386.33
4Vanessa Torres80.3313.3380.33
5Alana Smith78.3378.3378.33
6Rachel Reinhard72.6676.3376.33
7Julia Brueckler75.6616.3375.66
8Marisa Dal Santo31.3375.3375.33
9Alexis Sablone70.3356.0070.33
10Samarria Brevard40.0065.3365.33
11Jessica Florencio57.6640.3357.66
12Eliana Sosco21.6620.0021.66