X Games Aspen 2015 - Snowboard Big Air

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Mark McMorris47.0041.0035.008.0088.00
2Max Parrot41.0041.0017.008.0082.00
3Yuki Kadono43.0023.0019.0011.0066.00
4Sven Thorgren32.0026.0018.008.0058.00
5Ståle Sandbech32.008.008.008.0040.00
6Torstein Horgmo11.008.008.008.0019.00
Round One Heat 2
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Yuki Kadono32.0029.008.008.0061.00
2Ståle Sandbech35.0023.0017.008.0058.00
3Mark McMorris32.0023.008.008.0055.00
4Sage Kotsenburg32.0014.008.008.0046.00
5Antoine Truchon17.0011.008.008.0028.00
Round One Heat 1
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Max Parrot29.0028.0021.0015.0057.00
2Sven Thorgren29.0027.0023.0019.0056.00
3Torstein Horgmo32.0019.0017.0011.0051.00
4Torgeir Bergrem23.0017.0013.008.0040.00
5Kim Rune Hansen14.008.008.008.0022.00