X Games Austin 2015 - Women's Skateboard Street

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Alexis Sablone89.6656.3392.0092.00
2Pamela Rosa86.0081.0079.0086.00
3Vanessa Torres78.0070.3368.3378.00
4Leticia Bufoni57.3376.3340.3376.33
5Lacey Baker69.6675.6661.0075.66
6Marisa Dal Santo52.0059.6636.0059.66
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Lacey Baker87.0090.6690.66
2Pamela Rosa82.3389.0089.00
3Vanessa Torres78.3381.3381.33
4Alexis Sablone72.6679.6679.66
5Leticia Bufoni75.0074.0075.00
6Marisa Dal Santo71.3339.6671.33
7Gabi Mazetto56.6669.3369.33
8Mariah Duran64.0063.6664.00
9Rachel Reinhard63.3329.0063.33
10Samarria Brevard58.0051.0058.00
11Kate Shengeliya51.6626.3351.66
12Alana Smith51.0030.0051.00