X Games Aspen 2016 - Women's Ski Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Kelly Sildaru93.0089.6651.6693.00
2Tiril Sjåstad Christiansen88.3390.0091.6691.66
3Johanne Killi85.6639.6677.6685.66
4Maggie Voisin71.3383.6684.6684.66
5Dara Howell70.6615.6676.3376.33
6Emma Dahlström38.3366.0039.6666.00
7Devin Logan65.6623.665.3365.66
8Keri Herman60.0051.6660.6660.66