X Games Aspen 2016 - Men's Ski Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Jossi Wells88.3384.3390.0090.00
2Gus Kenworthy81.0081.0087.3387.33
3Oystein Braaten84.3335.0082.0084.33
4James Woods82.3383.0076.3383.00
5Bobby Brown67.0082.0082.6682.66
6Andri Ragettli80.3374.6630.6680.33
7McRae Williams74.6619.6649.3374.66
8Alex Bellemare27.3329.3366.3366.33
9Joss Christensen60.6627.003.6660.66
10Henrik Harlaut52.6659.0042.0059.00
11Nick Goepper55.3350.6616.0055.33
12Evan McEachran25.6628.6617.0028.66