X Games Aspen 2016 - America's Navy Snowboard Big Air

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Max Parrot48.0045.0044.0025.0093.00
2Mark McMorris47.0044.0044.0032.0091.00
3Yuki Kadono44.0044.0013.009.0088.00
4Sebastien Toutant44.0040.0016.0012.0084.00
5Ståle Sandbech40.0038.0035.0013.0078.00
6Darcy Sharpe32.0032.0031.0019.0064.00
7Kyle Mack40.0023.0011.0010.0063.00
8Sven Thorgren29.0010.009.009.0039.00