X Games Austin 2016 - BMX Vert

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Jamie Bestwick90.6690.0090.66
2Simon Tabron86.0083.0086.00
3Dennis McCoy84.0078.6684.00
4Mykel Larrin81.6683.0083.00
5Douglas Oliveira74.3379.3379.33
6Vince Byron78.3359.0078.33
7Coco Zurita78.0077.0078.00
8Zack Warden55.0055.00