X Games Austin 2016 - Skateboard Vert

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Sam Beckett48.0089.3353.6689.33
2Moto Shibata83.0088.6655.3388.66
3Jimmy Wilkins28.0086.0027.6686.00
4Bucky Lasek85.6659.3385.6685.66
5Mitchie Brusco74.0084.332.3384.33
6Clay Kreiner51.3352.0083.3383.33
7Elliot Sloan81.3362.3359.3381.33
8Bob Burnquist80.3311.0066.0080.33
9Paul-Luc Ronchetti65.6629.0066.6666.66
10Rony Gomes63.3320.0020.3363.33
11Alex Perelson10.0057.6610.0057.66
12Jono Schwan41.6641.6618.3341.66