X Games Austin 2016 - Toyota Men's Skateboard Park

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Pedro Barros90.3378.0046.0090.33
2Curren Caples87.6634.6686.3387.66
3Chris Russell62.0083.3328.6683.33
4Alex Sorgente38.0076.3382.0082.00
5Tom Schaar10.6630.6680.0080.00
6Ben Hatchell78.6672.3341.6678.66
7Ronnie Sandoval68.0077.0068.0077.00
8Kevin Kowalski69.6668.3350.3369.66
9Greyson Fletcher63.6663.0019.3363.66
10Trey Wood54.336.6637.0054.33
11Ben Raybourn24.3314.0024.0024.33
12Ryan Sheckler12.3312.33