X Games Austin 2016 - Fruit of the Loom Moto X Quarterpipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Score
1Tom Pages92.6694.6692.66
2Josh Sheehan85.0078.6685.00
3Clinton Moore84.3382.6684.33
4Mat Rebeaud83.3365.6683.33
5Anthony Murray56.3379.6679.66
6Jackson Strong75.3375.33
7Levi Sherwood69.3369.6669.33
8Libor Podmol65.6666.0066.00