X Games Austin 2016 - Monster Energy Moto X Best Trick

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Jackson Strong94.0094.00
2Josh Sheehan89.6680.3389.66
3Clinton Moore89.0089.3389.33
4Taka Higashino88.6687.0088.66
5Rob Adelberg87.3386.0087.33
6Tom Pages40.0084.0084.00
7Rich Kearns83.6684.0084.00
8Blake Williams82.3383.3383.33
9Harry Bink69.6669.66