X Games Austin 2016 - Intel BMX Dirt

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best 2
1Kevin Peraza41.0047.0040.0088.00
2Ben Wallace38.0032.0043.0081.00
3James Foster32.0032.0041.0073.00
4Pat Casey29.008.0042.0071.00
5Mike Clark34.0027.0069.00
6Chris Doyle40.0028.0010.0068.00
7Kyle Baldock45.0020.0017.0065.00
8Leandro Moreira11.0022.0041.0063.00
9Ryan Nyquist42.0019.0061.00
10Cory Nastazio27.0017.0031.0058.00
11Anthony Napolitan36.0014.008.0050.00
12TJ Ellis26.0012.0038.00