X Games Oslo 2016 - Men's Snowboard Big Air

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Yuki Kadono90.6643.3390.66
2Max Parrot80.6690.3390.33
3Billy Morgan79.3318.0079.33
4Darcy Sharpe20.0078.6678.66
5Torgeir Bergrem26.6653.6653.66
6Niklas Mattsson44.668.3344.66
7Peetu Piiroinen29.6612.3329.66
8Mans Hedberg18.6620.0020.00
Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Torgeir Bergrem85.3334.6685.33
2Max Parrot84.0083.3384.00
3Mans Hedberg81.0019.3381.00
4Darcy Sharpe78.0020.3378.00
5Yuki Kadono77.0012.0077.00
6Billy Morgan24.6675.0075.00
7Peetu Piiroinen74.3321.6674.33
8Niklas Mattsson69.6614.0069.66
9Mons Røisland67.3310.0067.33
10Sebastien Toutant62.008.6662.00
11Tyler Nicholson55.0061.3361.33
12Marcus Kleveland34.6655.3355.33
13Roope Tonteri16.6652.0052.00
14Ståle Sandbech49.334.3349.33
15Kyle Mack9.0037.3337.33
16Emil Ulsletten30.6621.3330.66
17Markus Olimstad22.336.3322.33
18Fridtjof Sæther Tischendorf18.0016.0018.00
19Kalle Jarvilehto7.3313.0013.00
20Keita Inamura12.004.6612.00