X Games Oslo 2016 - Women's Snowboard Big Air

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Cheryl Maas79.0091.3391.33
2Christy Prior84.0053.3384.00
3Kjersti Østgaard Buaas81.0017.6681.00
4Spencer O'Brien80.0015.6680.00
5Klaudia Medlova21.3322.0022.00
6Jamie Anderson20.008.6620.00