X Games Oslo 2016 - Men's Skateboard Street

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Nyjah Huston93.0088.6688.6693.00
2Shane O'neill92.0089.6687.0092.00
3Luan Oliveira88.0084.3391.3391.33
4Alec Majerus67.3371.3389.6689.66
5Curren Caples81.0076.6682.3382.33
6Louie Lopez66.3366.3372.3372.33
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Nyjah Huston83.3386.6686.66
2Shane O'neill85.3385.6685.66
3Alec Majerus82.0071.3382.00
4Luan Oliveira81.3376.3381.33
5Curren Caples71.6679.0079.00
6Louie Lopez75.3378.3378.33
7Ishod Wair68.3378.0078.00
8Ryan Sheckler76.3376.3376.33
9Karsten Kleppan67.3374.3374.33
10Hermann Stene69.0071.6671.66
11David Gonzalez64.0069.0069.00
12Riley Hawk66.6658.6666.66
Norwegian Qualifier
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Hermann Stene87.6692.0079.3392.00
2Kevin Bækkel88.6687.6690.6690.66
3Gard Jenssen Hvaara89.3380.6678.6689.33
4Petter Brunvatne83.6687.0068.3387.00
5Didrik Galasso84.3382.0078.6684.33
6Øyvind Svensen64.6683.3342.3383.33
7Jonatan Drab69.3381.0065.0081.00
8Johannes Sundby Aukan65.3368.0063.6668.00