X Games Aspen 2017 - Women's Ski SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Marie Martinod89.3364.6689.33
2Ayana Onozuka83.0087.0087.00
3Maddie Bowman86.0084.3386.00
4Devin Logan80.3356.0080.33
5Brita Sigourney55.0069.0069.00
6Annalisa Drew14.6665.6665.66
7Cassie Sharpe49.6614.6649.66
8Janina Kuzma4.3329.3329.33