X Games Aspen 2017 - Men's Snowboard Big Air

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Max Parrot46.0037.0031.0010.0083.00
2Marcus Kleveland45.0037.0025.0011.0082.00
3Mark McMorris39.0034.0026.0012.0073.00
4Sebastien Toutant40.0027.0012.0010.0067.00
5Ståle Sandbech38.0026.0010.009.0064.00
6Kyle Mack33.0031.0023.009.0064.00
7Sven Thorgren34.0029.0022.0017.0063.00
8Yuki Kadono33.009.009.009.0042.00