X Games Aspen 2017 - Men's Ski SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Aaron Blunck30.0084.6684.66
2Miguel Porteous30.3381.0081.00
3Noah Bowman71.0011.0071.00
4Birk Irving24.3368.3368.33
5Benoit Valentin58.0065.3365.33
6Torin Yater-Wallace36.6622.3336.66
7Broby Leeds34.336.3334.33
8Kevin Rolland18.6632.3332.33
9Simon d'Artois31.3314.0031.33
10Gus Kenworthy29.0018.0029.00
11David Wise28.6619.6628.66