X Games Aspen 2017 - Men's Ski Big Air

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1James Woods46.0042.0041.0037.0088.00
2Henrik Harlaut46.0042.0041.0027.0088.00
3Kai Mahler42.0039.0031.0027.0081.00
4Bobby Brown40.0036.0029.0026.0076.00
5Elias Ambühl38.0036.0030.0024.0074.00
6Klaus Finne35.0032.0028.0025.0067.00
7Luca Schuler12.0012.00