X Games Aspen 2017 - Women's Ski Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Kelly Sildaru92.3391.3392.33
2Tess Ledeux90.0062.6690.00
3Johanne Killi77.3385.6685.66
4Giulia Tanno80.0051.3380.00
5Maggie Voisin75.6679.0079.00
6Emma Dahlström54.3313.0054.33
7Devin Logan22.3316.0022.33
8Isabel Atkin9.0021.3321.33