X Games Aspen 2017 - Snowmobile Best Trick

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Daniel Bodin71.3385.3385.33
2Brett Turcotte76.3383.3383.33
3Joe Parsons77.6662.3377.66
4Josh Penner76.0058.3376.00
5Cory Davis74.3374.0074.33
6Colten Moore70.0070.00
7Willie Elam63.3369.6669.66
8Heath Frisby67.3367.33