X Games Minneapolis 2017 - Monster Energy Moto X Best Trick

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Levi Sherwood92.0092.3392.33
2Jackson Strong91.0091.00
3Clinton Moore88.0079.0088.00
4Josh Sheehan86.0087.6687.66
5Taka Higashino86.6686.0086.66
6Harry Bink85.3386.0086.00
7Rob Adelberg82.6684.6684.66
8Libor Podmol83.6684.0084.00