X Games Minneapolis 2017 - Fruit of the Loom BMX Dirt

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Colton Walker69.0093.0087.0093.00
2Logan Martin89.6691.3320.0091.33
3Kyle Baldock88.6653.0034.0088.66
4Nick Bruce88.0061.3387.6688.00
5Brandon Loupos71.6685.0042.3385.00
6Kevin Peraza76.3382.0017.6682.00
7Ben Wallace79.3363.3320.6679.33
8Ryan Nyquist78.3311.6635.3378.33
9James Foster11.6645.6636.6645.66
10Brian Fox39.0039.0035.6639.00
Qualifying
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Kyle Baldock90.3387.6690.33
2Nick Bruce90.0082.3390.00
3Logan Martin87.6637.6687.66
4Colton Walker85.3387.3387.33
5Brian Fox74.3385.6685.66
6Ryan Nyquist82.3364.0082.33
7Brandon Loupos81.0015.3381.00
8Mike Varga72.0079.6679.66
9Pat Casey78.0077.6678.00
10Anthony Napolitan72.3335.3372.33
11Leandro Moreira71.6670.6671.66
12Chris Doyle64.0070.6670.66
13Andy Buckworth68.6622.3368.66
14Matt Cordova58.3360.3360.33
15Mike Clark54.3336.0054.33
16TJ Ellis18.3334.6634.66