X Games Minneapolis 2017 - Fruit of the Loom Skateboard Vert

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Moto Shibata90.0015.3381.3390.00
2Jimmy Wilkins89.0077.0032.0089.00
3Mitchie Brusco88.6614.3350.3388.66
4Marcelo Bastos83.6628.0062.6683.66
5Bucky Lasek81.0048.0048.6681.00
6Andy Macdonald78.6679.005.6679.00
7Paul-Luc Ronchetti75.0039.3370.6675.00
8Bob Burnquist19.6644.6658.6658.66
9Clay Kreiner48.3352.6651.0052.66
10Elliot Sloan30.3328.006.3330.33