X Games Minneapolis 2017 - Monster Energy Men's Skateboard Street

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Kelvin Hoefler86.0092.3361.3392.33
2Alec Majerus88.6679.3378.6688.66
3Nyjah Huston83.6670.6688.0088.00
4Chaz Ortiz83.0087.0086.0087.00
5Dashawn Jordan63.0085.3386.0086.00
6Ryan Decenzo85.6668.6639.3385.66
7Ishod Wair15.3383.665.0083.66
8Shane O'neill73.3375.3380.6680.66
9Yuto Horigome70.3379.3323.6679.33
10Luan Oliveira79.0020.6677.3379.00
Qualifying
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Yuto Horigome87.3371.6687.33
2Luan Oliveira81.3383.0083.00
3Dashawn Jordan82.6668.3382.66
4Kelvin Hoefler80.0078.3380.00
5Alec Majerus77.6677.6677.66
6Chaz Ortiz77.0071.0077.00
7Shane O'neill74.3370.0074.33
8Ryan Sheckler70.3373.3373.33
9Micky Papa64.3370.3370.33
10Tommy Fynn70.3365.3370.33
11Chris Cole55.3367.0067.00
12Sean Malto50.3366.6666.66
13Chris Joslin28.3362.0062.00
14Matt Berger54.6657.0057.00
15Torey Pudwill42.3323.0042.33
16Felipe Gustavo28.6635.0035.00