Norway 2017 - Men's Snowboard Big Air

Final
Rank Name Top 1 Top 2 Best 2
1 Mark McMorris 43.00 42.00 85.00
2 Max Parrot 43.00 41.00 84.00
3 Torgeir Bergrem 41.00 38.00 79.00
4 Sebastian Toutant 41.00 38.00 79.00
5 Marcus Kleveland 41.00 37.00 78.00
6 Sven Thorgren 38.00 35.00 73.00
7 Roope Tonteri 35.00 33.00 68.00
8 Brock Crouch 32.00 27.00 59.00
Elimination Heat B
RankNameTop 1Top 2Best 2
1Sebastien Toutant41.0039.0080.00
2Marcus Kleveland39.0037.0076.00
3Roope Tonteri37.0037.0074.00
4Brock Crouch41.0031.0072.00
5Mons Røisland36.0030.0066.00
6Stian Kleivdal31.0028.0059.00
7Eric Beauchemin24.0022.0046.00
8Emil Ulsletten29.0012.0041.00
Elimination Heat A
RankNameTop 1Top 2Best 2
1Mark McMorris48.0039.0087.00
2Max Parrot46.0036.0082.00
3Torgeir Bergrem39.0035.0074.00
4Tyler Nicholson35.0035.0070.00
5Sven Thorgren40.0030.0070.00
6Ulrik Badertscher35.0020.0055.00
7Mikey Ciccarelli22.0015.0037.00
8Ståle Sandbech27.009.0036.00