Norway 2017 - Women's Ski Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Johanne Killi85.0090.0090.00
2Tess Ledeux30.3388.0088.00
3Devin Logan12.3383.0083.00
4Giulia Tanno81.6621.6681.66
5Kaya Turski13.0077.0077.00
6Mathilde Gremaud20.0076.3376.33
7Maggie Voisin45.3371.0071.00
8Emma Dahlström28.667.6628.66