X Games Aspen 2018 - Monster Energy Men's Snowboard SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Ayumu Hirano93.0096.6699.0099.00
2Scotty James96.0019.6698.0098.00
3Ben Ferguson26.0094.3395.0095.00
4Chase Josey90.0032.6653.6690.00
5Toby Miller29.6678.0082.6682.66
6Raibu Katayama81.6618.0021.0081.66
7Gabe Ferguson73.3376.6619.0076.66
8Jake Pates69.6616.6634.6669.66
9Greg Bretz23.6650.3339.3350.33
10Iouri Podladtchikov12.6642.6642.66