X Games Aspen 2018 - Snow Bike Best Trick

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Rob Adelberg89.0064.0089.00
2Jackson Strong86.3386.0086.33
3Robert Haslam75.0080.3380.33
4Ethan Roberts60.6680.0080.00
5Brett Turcotte62.0076.6676.66
6Brody Wilson70.6674.6674.66
7Keith Sayers72.3372.33
8Axell Hodges64.0067.6667.66