X Games Aspen 2018 - The Real Cost Men's Snowboard Big Air

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Best 2
1Max Parrot44.0031.0030.0075.00
2Marcus Kleveland47.0026.0013.0073.00
3Yuki Kadono38.0030.0021.0068.00
4Mark McMorris33.0028.0028.0061.00
5Chris Corning31.0030.0027.0061.00
6Tyler Nicholson26.0026.0013.0052.00
7Mons Røisland22.0016.0015.0038.00
8Sebbe De Buck24.0010.009.0024.00