X Games Aspen 2018 - Men's Snowboard Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Marcus Kleveland40.0093.6639.6693.66
2Darcy Sharpe87.6626.3391.0091.00
3Mark McMorris36.3390.0065.6690.00
4Red Gerard82.6654.6640.3382.66
5Tyler Nicholson46.6639.0081.0081.00
6Chris Corning31.0072.3380.3380.33
7Kyle Mack27.0024.6677.0077.00
8Yuki Kadono26.6611.6622.6626.66
Qualifier
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Red Gerard47.0092.0092.00
2Darcy Sharpe88.3317.0088.33
3Chris Corning84.0027.0084.00
4Kyle Mack82.6661.0082.66
5Yuki Kadono77.0061.3377.00
6Torgeir Bergrem27.3365.3365.33
7Sebastien Toutant60.3335.3360.33
8Max Parrot56.6616.6656.66
9Nik Baden33.0049.6649.66
10Ståle Sandbech42.0042.00
11Judd Henkes37.6639.6639.66
12Brandon Davis35.3338.0038.00
13Mons Røisland25.6636.0036.00
14Carlos Garcia Knight26.6620.6626.66
15Sebbe De Buck18.6624.3324.33