X Games Aspen 2018 - Snowmobile Freestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Brett Turcotte90.3392.0092.00
2Levi LaVallee87.3388.0088.00
3Justin Hoyer84.3382.0084.33
4Rasmus Johansson83.0073.3383.00
5Daniel Bodin82.0082.00
6Willie Elam80.0081.3381.33
7Joe Parsons57.3381.0081.00
8Heath Frisby68.6677.6677.66