X Games Aspen 2018 - LifeProof Men's Ski SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1David Wise90.6679.0094.0094.00
2Alex Ferreira71.6676.0091.3391.33
3Torin Yater-Wallace86.6643.6630.0086.66
4Mike Riddle80.3329.6684.6684.66
5Taylor Seaton76.3383.0079.0083.00
6Noah Bowman73.0082.0082.3382.33
7Simon D-Artois56.3340.6610.3356.33
8Aaron Blunck41.3331.6641.33
9Kevin Rolland25.0038.6622.3338.66
10Miguel Porteous6.3326.0019.3326.00