X Games Aspen 2018 - Men's Ski Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Henrik Harlaut93.0052.0090.0093.00
2Oystein Braaten47.6690.6692.3392.33
3Andri Ragettli66.6689.0092.0092.00
4James Woods24.0091.3340.6691.33
5Alex Beaulieu-Marchand67.6643.3391.0091.00
6Gus Kenworthy55.6690.0084.0090.00
7Nick Goepper60.0016.6686.3386.33
8Oscar Wester79.6684.6626.6684.66
Qualifier
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Gus Kenworthy94.6642.0094.66
2James Woods88.3393.0093.00
3Nick Goepper92.3387.6692.33
4Henrik Harlaut91.3343.0091.33
5Oscar Wester90.3337.6690.33
6Andri Ragettli86.0089.3389.33
7Fabian Boesch80.6687.6687.66
8Evan McEachran64.6686.0086.00
9Alex Hall19.0084.0084.00
10Jesper Tjader82.6678.0082.66
11Antoine Adelisse4.3381.3381.33
12Ferdinand Dahl79.6653.3379.66
13Noah Wallace70.6662.0070.66
14Cody LaPlante48.6629.0048.66
15Joss Christensen37.3340.6640.66
16Teal Harle24.6638.6638.66