X Games Aspen 2018 - Sofi Women's Snowboard SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Chloe Kim90.0029.0093.3393.33
2Arielle Gold82.6661.3392.3392.33
3Maddie Mastro80.0081.6689.3389.33
4Kelly Clark88.6621.6688.66
5Cai Xuetong84.6625.006.3384.66
6Jiayu Liu34.3383.6621.6683.66
7Sena Tomita26.6611.0028.3328.33
8Elena Hight13.338.005.6613.33