SoFi Women's Skateboard Street

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Mariah Duran24.6687.6663.6687.66
2Aori Nishimura85.0086.0019.6686.00
5Alexis Sablone77.6679.3384.0084.00
6Leticia Bufoni76.0074.3383.0083.00
3Pamela Rosa82.0057.0019.6682.00
4Nanaka Fujisawa43.3380.0051.6680.00
8Julia Brueckler26.6651.3370.0070.00
7Lacey Baker52.0062.6641.6662.66
Qualifiers
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Mariah Duran73.3389.6689.66
2Alexis Sablone81.3363.0081.33
3Julia Brueckler79.0023.3379.00
4Nanaka Fujisawa71.6675.6675.66
5Kate Shengeliya63.0073.3373.33
6Hayley Wilson62.6673.3373.33
7Candy Jacobs68.3356.0068.33
8Margielyn Arda Didal60.0062.0062.00
9Jenn Soto59.0043.3359.00
10Fabiana Delfino47.0058.3358.33
11Breana Geering43.0030.0043.00
12Kat Williams40.3330.0040.33