Fruit of the Loom BMX Dirt

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Brandon Loupos90.3320.6695.0095.00
2Logan Martin94.0091.3391.3394.00
3Brian Fox92.3344.3342.6692.33
4Colton Walker91.6689.6638.3391.66
5Kyle Baldock89.0033.3391.3391.33
6Mike Varga87.6689.6651.6689.66
7Daniel Sandoval88.3388.6640.3388.66
8Leandro Moreira33.6685.6687.0087.00
9Dawid Godziek63.0086.3344.6686.33
10Pat Casey86.0046.6655.0086.00
Qualifier
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Brian Fox92.6647.3392.66
2Mike Varga87.6687.0087.66
3Pat Casey45.6687.0087.00
4Brandon Loupos67.6686.3386.33
5Leandro Moreira85.6681.3385.66
6Daniel Sandoval80.0085.3385.33
7Dawid Godziek85.0073.0085.00
8Ryan Nyquist84.3358.6684.33
9Jake Levia47.6684.0084.00
10Kevin Peraza45.0083.3383.33
11Ben Wallace81.3379.0081.33
12Mike Clark77.0053.3377.00
13Anthony Napolitan72.0039.6672.00
14Jacob Bailey70.6620.0070.66
15TJ Ellis57.6635.3357.66
16Alex Nikulin19.6650.0050.00