Monster Energy Men's Skateboard Street

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Nyjah Huston63.0093.0080.3393.00
2Jagger Eaton85.0088.0090.3390.33
3Kelvin Hoefler89.6672.0089.3389.66
4Yuto Horigome77.6677.6689.0089.00
5Shane O'neill82.6674.3376.3382.66
6Vincent Milou42.6660.3379.3379.33
7Alec Majerus66.0052.3339.0066.00
8Zion Wright62.0010.3314.0062.00
Qualifier
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Vincent Milou58.6691.3391.33
2Jagger Eaton89.6688.3389.66
3Yuto Horigome39.6688.0088.00
4Shane O'neill66.3385.3385.33
5Zion Wright83.0084.6684.66
6Luan Oliveira82.338.3382.33
7Dashawn Jordan81.0032.0081.00
8Ryan Decenzo79.3376.6679.33
9Trent McClung77.667.0077.66
10Alex Midler75.0077.6677.66
11Chris Joslin72.0069.0072.00
12Axel Cruysberghs69.6671.0071.00
13Ishod Wair70.6634.3370.66
14Tommy Fynn64.0051.3364.00
15Felipe Gustavo61.0021.6661.00
16Jamie Foy30.6644.0044.00
17Hermann Stene39.6632.6639.66
18Miles Silvas23.3332.6632.66