The Real Cost BMX Big Air

Finals
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best
1James Foster82.6689.3321.6673.3389.33
2Morgan Wade87.6678.3344.0076.3387.66
3Vince Byron83.3350.3385.6682.0085.66
4Mykel Larrin77.0083.0016.6613.3383.00
5Zack Warden81.0011.6611.6620.0081.00
6Ryan Williams78.3351.6651.3347.3378.33
7Douglas Oliveira10.0076.3328.3348.6676.33
8Colton Satterfield48.33---48.33