Toyota Men's Skateboard Park

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Alex Sorgente89.0011.665.0089.00
2Triastan Rennie86.6687.6683.3387.66
3Tom Schaar85.3331.0072.3385.33
4Pedro Barros82.0042.6644.6682.00
5Clay Kreiner80.3380.0046.6680.33
6Trey Wood29.0078.6660.0078.66
7Jagger Eaton61.6674.3352.3374.33
8Heimana Reynolds68.6666.0071.6668.66
9Cory Juneau54.0056.3365.3365.33
10Keegan Palmer57.0063.0052.3363.00
11Chris Russell60.3350.3362.3360.33
12Oskar Rozenberg57.3323.6630.0057.33