Monster Energy Moto X Best Trick

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Jackson Strong93.00-93.00
2Tom Pages91.6691.0091.66
3Rob Adelberg90.6691.0091.00
4Josh Sheehan89.6690.0090.00
5Harry Bink87.6688.3388.33
6Taka Higashino85.3386.0086.00
7Luc Ackermann84.66-84.66
8Libor Podmol82.6683.3383.33