Toyota Men's BMX Park

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Logan Martin92.6693.3379.3393.33
2Dennis Enarson64.0090.6691.0091.00
3Kyle Baldock88.66-87.0088.66
4Kevin Peraza84.3388.3367.3388.33
5Colton Walker85.6683.3388.0088.00
6Larry Edgar82.0087.0045.0087.00
7Brandon Loupos80.0065.3386.6686.66
8Daniel Sandoval81.0082.6673.3382.66
9Gary Young77.6647.6680.0080.00
10Mykel Larrin78.3371.0063.0078.33
11Daniel Dhers74.0076.3322.6676.33
12Drew Bezanson50.0073.3362.3373.33