Norway 2018 - Men's Skateboard Street

Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Kelvin Hoefler76.3392.3393.33
2Jagger Eaton90.0077.6690.00
3Felipe Gustavo62.6688.6688.66
4Yuto Horigome75.0086.3386.33
5Sean Malto78.3383.0083.00
6Hermann Stene58.0083.0083.00
7Luan Oliveira77.660.0077.66
8Dashawn Jordan54.3376.6676.66
9Tiago Lemos72.3354.6672.33
10Shane O`Neill68.6671.3371.33
11Karsten Kleppan40.3371.0071.00
12Kevin Baekkel70.0058.6670.00