Norway 2018 - Men's Ski Big Air

Qualifier
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Alex Hall45.6647.6611.6693.32
2Birk Ruud22.3342.3346.6688.99
3Oscar Wester43.3343.339.6686.66
4Felix Usterud40.0031.6644.6684.66
5Elias Syrja37.6635.6615.6673.32
6Hugo Burvall8.0037.0034.6671.66
7Jesper Tjader34.665.3328.0062.66
8Ferdinand Dahl6.0038.0022.0060.00