Norway 2018 - Men's Snowboard Big Air

Qualifier
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Takeru Otsuka8.3342.6645.3387.99
2Chris Corning40.0018.0036.0076.00
3Sven Thorgren9.3341.0020.3361.33
4Rene Rinnekangas32.005.6613.3345.33
5Emil Ulsletten5.0035.339.0044.33
6Markus Olimstad15.008.007.3322.33
7Sebbe De Buck3.3310.337.6617.99
8Mons Roisland4.663.667.6612.32