Norway 2018 - Women's Ski Big Air

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Jennie-lee Burmansson34.666.6643.0077.66
2Giulia Tanno47.0017.0026.6673.66
3Tiril Sjaastad-Chirtiansen33.3329.3340.0073.33
4Sarah Hoefflin30.6639.0027.6669.66
5Dominique Ohaco27.0040.0025.6667.00
6Lara Wolf32.334.3333.0065.33
7Zuzana Stromkova37.334.6615.3337.33