Norway 2018 - Women's Snowboard Big Air

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Kokomo Murase29.0045.6649.6678.66
2Julia Marino42.336.3330.6672.999
3Enni Rukajarvi35.6631.338.3366.99
4Zoi Sadowski-Synnott36.3326.333.6662.66
5Reira Iwabuchi11.3348.3312.0060.33
6Silije Norendal27.0030.005.3357.00
7Anna Gasser41.333.006.3347.66
8Cheryl Maas33.334.004.3337.66