Norway 2018 - Men's Ski Big Air Final

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Birk Rudd30.0047.0038.3385.33
2Henrik Harlaut34.6649.33 31.3383.99
3Oystein Braaten40.6636.6616.3377.32
4Alex Hall41.006.0035.6676.66
5Christian Nummedal37.3318.6639.0076.33
6Fabian Boesch44.0028.0027.3372.00
7James Woods7.3310.6639.6650.32
8Kai Mahler5.0021.6621.0042.66