Norway 2018 - Men's Snowboard Big Air

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Takeru Otsuka45.0046.0023.6691.00
2Marcus Kleveland40.0046.226.6686.33
3Chris Corning37.0038.6645.0083.66
4Sebastien Toutant42.0037.334.6679.33
5Max Parrot46.667.336.3353.99
6Mark McMorris43.668.663.6652.32
7Kyle Mack5.0044.004.0048.00
8Yuki Kadono7.0030.007.6637.66